| Name | Last | Prev. | High | Low | Chg. % | Vol. | Time | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHS Saigon - Hanoi Securities Joint Stock Company | 12,800.00 | 12,800.00 | 12,900.00 | 12,600.00 | -0.78% | 13.12M | 12,800.00-0.78% | 19:04:59 | |
CEO CEO Group JSC | 11,500.00 | 11,500.00 | 11,700.00 | 11,400.00 | 0.00% | 6.46M | 11,500.000.00% | 19:04:59 | |
MBS MB Securities JSC | 15,700.00 | 15,700.00 | 15,700.00 | 15,400.00 | +0.64% | 2.87M | 15,700.00+0.64% | 19:04:59 | |
HUT Tasco JSC | 12,500.00 | 12,500.00 | 12,600.00 | 12,300.00 | 0.00% | 2.77M | 12,500.000.00% | 19:04:59 | |
VC3 Nam Mekong Group JSC | 23,000.00 | 23,000.00 | 23,100.00 | 22,800.00 | 0.00% | 2.08M | 23,000.000.00% | 19:04:59 |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
VC2 Vina2 Investment and Construction JSC | 3,300.00+300.0+10.00% |
PJC Petrolimex Hanoi | 29,800.00+2,700.0+9.96% |
CAR Tri Viet Education | 51,100.00+4,600.00+9.89% |
PTD Phuc Thinh DCT | 10,000.00+900.0+9.89% |
HTC HocMon Trade JSC | 32,400.00+2,900.0+9.83% |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
PPT Petro Times JSC | 9,900.00-1,100.00-10.00% |
HMH Hai Minh | 16,200.00-1,800.0-10.00% |
CTT Vinacomin Machinery JSC | 15,400.00-1,700.0-9.94% |
HEV Higher Educational&Vocational Book | 4,600.00-500.0-9.80% |
V12 Viet Nam Construction JSC No 12 | 9,200.00-1,000.0-9.80% |