Breaking News
Investing Pro 0
💎 Reveal Undervalued Stocks Hiding in Any Market Get Started
Close

Tesla Inc (TSLA)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
189.82 +10.20    +5.68%
01/04 - Closed. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: 12,411
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 179.36 - 191.12
Type:  Equity
Market:  Germany
ISIN:  US88160R1014 
S/N:  A1CX3T
Tesla 189.82 +10.20 +5.68%

TSLA User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Tesla Inc stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Francesco Troiani55480+72.41%
2Lónyai Árpád87571.43+58.81%
3Tomme Straub222100+45.69%
4Lukas St111100+38.78%
5Julian Delbrück333100+37.31%
6olivier lecomte111100+35.64%
7Pascal Becker111100+35.21%
8Goran Minov111100+34.85%
9Lorenzo Bonazelli111100+31.3%
10Ioan Ripa222100+29.37%
11David Schott22150+28.84%
12Paul Dzhusov111100+28.64%
13Gerardo Cavallaro44375+27.77%
14Elena Giusiano111100+27.06%
15Petrenko Malakow111100+26.95%
16David Keller111100+26.71%
17Stefan Lange111100+25.7%
18Edoardo Di Caterino111100+25.55%
19Aileen Beetz111100+24.83%
20Steve Budur111100+23.93%
21sancho san111100+20.32%
22Amandine Louis111100+19.89%
23Moritz Pan111100+19.48%
24Bernd Vierling222100+19.25%
25Vladimir Semenov111100+18.62%
26Maribel Foronda nogales111100+17.39%
27Jon Allan Tacang211100+16.57%
28Nicolas Schäfer111100+14.66%
29Sac Kal111100+14.3%
30Kathrin Ehrler111100+12.72%
31Lourenco Debonnet222100+11.74%
32Maschine Vd111100+10.65%
33Lukas Schulz111100+9.99%
34Hermann Albrecht16161168.75+9.78%
35Taylor Duran22150+8.91%
36Kevin Kumher111100+8.86%
37Marlon Tissberger111100+8.32%
38Peter Tsoi111100+7.85%
39René Böth111100+7.2%
40Simon Bauer111100+7.11%
41Benedict Roßberg111100+7.06%
42Yigit Kaan Ertürk111100+7.03%
43Tiger Stern111100+5.81%
44Peter Frank1000+5.74%
45Dom Toretto111100+5.72%
46Adrian Rogl111100+5.15%
47Bennet von Palubitzki111100+4.6%
48Hermann Albrecht22150+4.39%
49Michele Brunetti111100+4.02%
50Two Gamer1000+3.32%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

TSLA Comments

Write your thoughts about Tesla Motors Inc
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
ChristopherFX OnIstagraAm
ChristopherFX OnIstagraAm 3 hours ago
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
I never believe after l lost several times in trading, but decided to give a last trial and am earning $15,700 weekly with the help of the above trader🪙🪙🪙🪙🪙🪙🪙🪙🪙🪙🪙🪙🪙🪙🪙🪙🪙🪙🪙🪙🪙🪙🪙🪙🪙🪙🪙🪙
Ethan Kennedy
Ethan Kennedy Mar 01, 2023 0:54
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
⚡⚡⚡⚡
Tucker paul
Tucker paul Jan 29, 2023 8:40
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
A Trusted platform that brings daily and weekly profits, That is the dream of every investor.
Federica Giannini
Federica Giannini Jan 29, 2023 0:12
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Hi🤗💬
Benjamin philip
Benjamin philip Dec 29, 2022 13:11
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
hi 👋
Chloe Kelly
Chloe Kelly Dec 28, 2022 17:29
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
hi everyone
Rob Green
Rob Green Dec 28, 2022 17:29
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
hi!
Gaz Cupid
Gaz Cupid Dec 28, 2022 10:56
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Put a but order in at $50
George Lucas
George Lucas Jun 02, 2022 20:34
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Buy now or wait and see?
Jamal Almaktr
Jamal Almaktr Jan 28, 2022 5:05
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
for 2 month, I have been waiting for this day, I still hold my shorts from 1190, my target was 900, revised target is 730 :D
NO SE
NO SE Jan 28, 2022 5:05
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
revise it $400
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email