Techshine Electronics Co Ltd (301379)

Currency in CNY
16.23
+0.30(+1.88%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
1.46M0.53%23.62M
Other Institutional Investors
9.79M3.56%158.83M
Public Companies & Retail Investors
263.61M95.91%4.28B
Total
274.85M100.00%4.46B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Shenzhen Shenyou Asset Management Co., Ltd.1.24%3,413,08855,394
Shenyou Jian'an No. 1 Private Securities Investment Fund1.24%3,413,08855,394
Shenzhen Sino Partners Fund Co., Ltd.1.08%2,959,94948,040
First State Cinda Fund Management Company Limited0.21%586,4099,517
Huatai Baoxing Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.08%210,0003,408
China Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.07%204,7643,323
Huatai-PineBridge Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.07%201,6003,272
Essence Fund Management Co., Ltd0.03%87,7241,424
Wanjia Asset Management Co., Ltd.0.02%66,1921,074
China Southern Asset Management Co., Ltd.0.01%29,243475

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Huatai Baoxing Jinianli Regular Open Mixed Launched Fund0.08%210,0003,408
First State Cinda New Energy Industry Equity Securities Investment Fund0.08%207,6813,371
Huatai-Pinebridge Fund Management Co Ltd - CSI 2000 Index ETF0.07%201,6003,272
China Securities Industry Rotation Mixed Fund0.06%159,0402,581
First State Cinda Research Selected Mixed Fund0.05%147,5602,395
First State Cinda Advanced Premier Selection Mixed Fund0.05%134,4002,181
First State Cinda Zhiyuan 3-year Holding Period Mixed Fund0.04%96,7681,571
Wanjia Yuanzhen Quantitative Stock Selection Equity Fund0.02%60,900988
Essence Fund Management Co., Ltd. - Shenzhen Sci-Tech Fund0.02%48,972795
Essence CSI Shenzhen Science and Technology Innovation Theme Index Fund (LOF)0.01%38,752629
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.