Keep Inc (3650)

Currency in HKD
1.22
+0.02(+1.24%)
Delayed Data·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
1.43M0.29%1.78M
Other Institutional Investors
390.32M78.25%487.90M
Public Companies & Retail Investors
107.04M21.46%133.80M
Total
498.79M100.00%623.49M

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Granite Asia9.26%46,192,62057,741
SoftBank Vision Fund II-2 L.P.9.01%44,922,18056,153
SoftBank Group Corp.9.01%44,922,18056,153
GGV Capital V L.P.8.93%44,557,38055,697
Keep Inc, ESOP8.11%40,473,76350,592
Jeneration Capital Management5.92%29,509,02036,886
Bertelsmann SE & Co. KGaA5.62%28,038,50035,048
Jeneration Capital Partners II L.P.5.22%26,053,10032,566
The Morningside Group Limited5.11%25,469,44231,837
GGV Capital Select L.P.4.47%22,301,58027,877

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
DFA Investment Dimensions Group Inc. - Emerging Markets Core Equity 2 Portfolio0.08%392,700491
Dimensional ETF Trust - Dimensional Emerging Markets Core Equity 2 ETF0.06%318,500398
Dimensional ETF Trust - Dimensional World ex U.S. Core Equity 2 ETF0.02%121,600152
DFA Investment Trust Company - Emerging Markets Small Cap Series0.02%109,700137
Orient Alpha Ruifeng Mixed Launched Fund0.02%76,90096
Dimensional ETF Trust - Dimensional Emerging Markets Sustainability Core 1 ETF0.01%70,30088
Dimensional Funds ICVC - Dimensional Emerging Markets Core Equity Fund0.01%67,30084
DFA Investment Dimensions Group Inc. - World ex U.S. Core Equity Portfolio0.01%67,10084
Dimensional Funds Plc - World Equity Fund0.01%55,69170
DFA Investment Dimensions Group Inc. - Emerging Markets Social Core Equity Portfolio0.01%37,60047
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.