GlucoTrack Inc (GCTK)

Currency in USD
0.7250
-0.1069(-12.85%)
Closed·
0.7200-0.0050(-0.69%)
·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
2.85K0.36%2.53K
Other Institutional Investors
165.94K20.79%147.24K
Public Companies & Retail Investors
629.35K78.85%558.42K
Total
798.14K100.00%708.19K

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
White Lion Capital Llc9.71%77,49269
FreeT, Inc.4.75%37,88434
Hudson River Trading LLC1.72%13,69612
Jane Street Group, LLC1.07%8,5638
Armistice Capital Master Fund Ltd.0.85%6,8086
Armistice Capital LLC0.85%6,8086
Citadel Advisors LLC0.66%5,3025
Ikarian Capital, LLC0.38%3,0553
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.29%2,2802
Virtu Financial, Inc.0.16%1,2481

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Fidelity Concord Street Trust - Fidelity Extended Market Index Fund0.28%2,2172
Abante Quant Value Small Caps, Fi0.08%6061
Fidelity Concord Street Trust - Fidelity Series Total Market Index Fund0.00%300
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.