Exor NV (0RKY)

Currency in EUR
70.05
+0.15(+0.21%)
Real-time Data·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
34.19M16.86%2.38B
Other Institutional Investors
-4.96M-2.45%-344.92M
Public Companies & Retail Investors
173.50M85.58%12.07B
Total
202.73M100.00%14.1B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Norges Bank Investment Management2.54%5,148,212358,058
BlackRock, Inc.1.85%3,756,610261,272
Vanguard Capital Management, LLC1.67%3,391,180235,857
Southeastern Asset Management, Inc.0.80%1,624,658112,995
Amundi Asset Management SAS0.64%1,287,37289,537
UBS Asset Management AG0.62%1,248,07286,803
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.57%1,160,11680,686
Deutsche Asset & Wealth Management0.37%748,08752,029
Bestinver Gestión, S.A. SGIIC0.31%631,53143,923
Davis Selected Advisers LP0.29%580,29640,360

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Government Pension Fund Global2.54%5,148,212358,058
Vanguard World Fund - Vanguard International Growth Fund1.99%4,034,728280,615
Vanguard STAR Funds - Vanguard Total International Stock ETF0.62%1,253,77587,200
Longleaf Partners Funds Trust - Longleaf Partners Fund0.49%984,12668,446
Vanguard Tax-Managed Funds - Vanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETF0.42%855,56559,505
iShares Trust - iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.32%653,70945,465
Vanguard Fiduciary Trust Company Institutional Total International Stock Market Index Trust II0.32%650,78945,262
Longleaf Partners Funds Trust - Longleaf Partners Global Fund0.32%640,53244,549
Canada Pension Plan-Global Investments0.28%561,00039,018
First Eagle Funds - First Eagle Overseas Fund0.27%556,02138,671
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.