Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
Is NVDA a 🟢 buy or 🔴 sell? Unlock Now
Close

Deere & Company (DE)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Follow Deere&Company's earnings

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
364.64 +7.86    +2.20%
24/02 - Closed. Currency in USD ( Disclaimer )
After Hours
364.28
-0.36
-0.10%
10:57:21 - Real-time Data
  • Volume: 1,458,964
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 357.40 - 365.46
Type:  Equity
Market:  United States
Deere&Company 364.64 +7.86 +2.20%

DE User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Deere & Company stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Патрик Джейн77571.43+40.49%
2peter Nielsen111100+22.38%
3Andrew Malone111100+17.43%
4Juan Palo111100+16.54%
5Igor Shapran111100+16.34%
6Ronald Perez111100+14.46%
7Tiger Ksa111100+14.17%
8Alex Kolesnikov111100+13.59%
9jachy josh1111545.45+13.26%
10Christian Mayr111100+13.03%
11Aleksei Krivonogov222100+12.96%
12Keegan Varella111100+12.18%
13Evan Higgins111100+11.78%
14Joshua Rheinheimer111100+11.62%
15Jonathan Plystak111100+11.6%
16peter sanchez111100+11.09%
17Trent Saxell111100+10.83%
18Виктор Житинский333100+10.76%
19Rui Leite junior111100+10.73%
20Sergey Afanasev22150+10.59%
21Rob Lindsay111100+10.49%
22Andreas Nilsson111100+9.72%
23Ivan Martínez111100+9.12%
24Jorge Edgardo Diaz111100+9.11%
25Максим Дубовик111100+9%
26soev lord111100+8.82%
27Alex Gur111100+8.74%
28Сергей Дегтерев111100+8.08%
29Jukka Uotila222100+8.02%
30Douglas Scelfo111100+8%
31Salvis Lapins22150+7.48%
32Michael Nirko222100+7.45%
33Sergio Fiorentino111100+7.29%
34Joshua Richards111100+7.29%
35Nodar Murtazashvili111100+7.24%
36Denis Serov1000+6.98%
37orlando rami111100+6.82%
38Александр Матвеенко111100+6.81%
39עמוס קוק111100+6.34%
40Joaquin Argibay111100+6%
41Miguel Angel Arce Rodriguez111100+5.73%
42Ivan Peretz111100+5.46%
43Visuel Art111100+5.42%
44Shawn Skinner111100+5.27%
45Bruno Oliveira dos Santos111100+4.97%
46влад цумпн111100+4.93%
47Reinaldo Rangel111100+4.78%
48Alessandro Nasi111100+4.66%
49Dileep Ponnekanti111100+4.4%
50brad Wager111100+4.26%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

DE Comments

Write your thoughts about Deere & Company
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email