Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
💰 Buffett reveals a $6.7B stake in Chubb. Copy the full portfolio for FREE with InvestingPro’s Stock Ideas tool Copy Portfolio
Close

Indra A (IDR)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
20.420 +0.220    +1.09%
18/05 - Closed. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
  • Prev. Close: 20.420
  • Open: 20.180
  • Day's Range: 20.420 - 20.420
Type:  Equity
Market:  Spain
ISIN:  ES0118594417 
Indra A 20.420 +0.220 +1.09%

IDR User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Indra A stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Argemiro Duarte16161487.5+30.74%
2Riccardo Cristofori111100+21.72%
3Javier Orellana111100+21.38%
4Isoldmyheart Tothejunkman222100+21.36%
5Raúl Fernández333100+20.33%
6JORGE BEJARANO33266.67+19.51%
7Fernando Sánchez Medina111100+19.21%
8Joaquin Reina111100+19.08%
9Maor Shoham222100+18.99%
10Albert Sala111100+18.78%
11Alejandro Mañas Camacho111100+18.75%
12Joe Bucks222100+18%
13Antonio Fernandez55480+17.45%
14Diego Ruiz111100+17.45%
15Daniel Visintin222100+17.03%
16Jose Antonio Perez Perez1212650+16.84%
17Javier Rubio111100+16.38%
18Fernando Manjon17171164.71+15.14%
19Esteve Amat111100+15.12%
20Pablo Romero111100+15.04%
21Jordi Llauradó Coca33266.67+14.71%
22Jesús Martín111100+14.54%
23Salvador Bravo111100+14.42%
24Santi Vila Turon111100+14.31%
25Prakash Rupakheti111100+14.15%
26David Martinez Girbal111100+13.92%
27chemaria carrasco111100+13.78%
28Miguel Santolaya111100+13.54%
29oriol perez sanz111100+13.3%
30Carlos Rodriguez Sanchez111100+13.22%
31Daniel Alfonso111100+13.17%
32Miguel Lopez111100+12.82%
33Anna Grigoryan111100+12.64%
34Pipa Trueno222100+12.6%
35Emiliano Fracalossi Espasandin111100+12.59%
36Miguel Rodrigo111100+12.56%
37Be Real222100+12.53%
38Cecilio LOPEZ MARTINEZ44250+12.34%
39MANUEL MARTIN AULLO111100+12.14%
40Fernando Puebla Fernandez1414750+11.57%
41Antonio Portillo111100+11.55%
42José Joaquín Loza Rodríguez65240+11.48%
43Martin Zevallos22150+11.37%
44Luis Cañaveras111100+10.88%
45Jorge Sierra Melchor111100+10.88%
46Alberto Santana111100+10.78%
47Ferran Aznar111100+10.71%
48Ricard Flores111100+10.3%
49Michael Cuadrado111100+10.22%
50Pedro González Espínola33266.67+10.18%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

IDR Comments

Write your thoughts about Indra A
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email