Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
👀 Reveal Warren Buffett's stock picks that are beating the S&P 500 by +174.3% Get 40% Off
Close

Incyte Corporation (INCY)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Follow Incyte's earnings

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
59.72 +0.67    +1.13%
08:00:00 - Closed. Currency in USD ( Disclaimer )
After Hours
59.72
-0.00
-0.00%
10:04:04 - Real-time Data
  • Volume: 1,605,686
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 58.07 - 59.78
Type:  Equity
Market:  United States
Incyte 59.72 +0.67 +1.13%

INCY User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Incyte Corporation stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1valerij andrijchuk444100+275.79%
2jose m rafols55360+137.42%
3Frederic GD222100+136.89%
4Viki Litman111100+86.05%
5Grigory Developed111100+83.36%
6Konstantin Giman111100+83.28%
7Marc Stöhr111100+82.99%
8Hasan Soysal111100+80.7%
9Mihail Komissarov111100+80.62%
10Владимир Трибунский111100+79.14%
11Karl Swagger111100+77.49%
12Brian Baines111100+76.72%
13FABRICE RightBYOU111100+74.94%
14Robert Zerafa222100+72.98%
15Max Fritsche22150+72.36%
16Alexey Bogatov111100+69.59%
17Рахимжан Юлдашев111100+68.19%
18Alex D111100+60.02%
19Giuseppe Marsella111100+56.75%
20oleg selyunin111100+50.59%
21Andre Ma111100+19.8%
22Grigory Developed333100+17.47%
23César Lima222100+16.91%
24Максим Руденко222100+13.76%
25Анатолий Ткачук55240+11.53%
26Rin Shar111100+11.05%
27naif ff111100+11.05%
28Stephen Healy111100+10.69%
29Артём Преображенский111100+10.01%
30андрей пуш111100+9.96%
31Leonardo Minni111100+8.93%
32Max N111100+8.65%
33Joe Bucks111100+7.81%
34Vladimir Yevtushenko111100+7.75%
35To Schr22150+7.15%
36Super Raf111100+7.09%
37sajad eslami111100+6.68%
38Арни Вандамов111100+6.33%
39Михаил Овчинников111100+6.24%
40jaime juan111100+5.96%
41Александр Fktrcfylh222100+5.72%
42HotStock HotStock111100+5.7%
43Louis Deschênes111100+5.29%
44Жанна Калиахметова111100+5.19%
45Olzhas Zh111100+4.84%
46Hayati Felamur111100+4.4%
47Jimmy Tang111100+4.38%
48Omkar Dhamale111100+3.4%
49Teddy Vowels111100+3.25%
50cody sim111100+2.76%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

INCY Comments

Write your thoughts about Incyte Corporation
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email