| Name | Last | Prev. | High | Low | Chg. % | Vol. | Time | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GICSAB Grupo Gicsa SAB de CV | 2.53 | 2.53 | 2.53 | 2.50 | 0.00% | 0 | 2.530.00% | 27/10 | |
BOLSAA Bolsa Mexicana De Valores SAB De CV | 37.27 | 37.08 | 37.49 | 36.86 | +0.51% | 195.26K | 37.27+0.51% | 01:41:49 | |
ALEATIC Aleatica SAB de CV | 96.63 | 96.63 | 96.63 | 96.63 | 0.00% | 0 | 96.630.00% | 07/12 | |
OMAB Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte, SAB de CV | 229.48 | 229.62 | 231.99 | 227.86 | -0.06% | 31.89K | 229.48-0.06% | 01:38:30 | |
VOLARA Controladora Vuela Compania de Aviacion SAB de CV | 11.36 | 10.33 | 11.47 | 10.51 | +9.97% | 3.15M | 11.36+9.97% | 01:41:37 | |
GENTERA Gentera SAB de CV | 36.89 | 37.08 | 37.16 | 36.64 | -0.51% | 143.77K | 36.89-0.51% | 01:41:43 | |
AEROMEX Grupo Aeromexico, S.A.B. De C.V. | 167.00 | 169.99 | 167.00 | 166.55 | 0.00% | 0 | 167.000.00% | 20/12 | |
VESTA Corporacion Inmobiliaria Vesta SAB | 70.17 | 69.48 | 70.44 | 69.57 | +0.99% | 115.04K | 70.17+0.99% | 01:34:01 | |
SITESB1 Telesites SAB de CV | 24.99 | 24.60 | 26.10 | 23.67 | 0.00% | 0 | 24.990.00% | 15/03 | |
LABB Genomma Lab Internacional SAB De CV | 15.28 | 15.66 | 15.75 | 15.26 | -2.43% | 306.34K | 15.28-2.43% | 01:41:54 |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
FORTALE Fortaleza Materiales | 19.600.000.00% |
BOLSAA Bolsa Mexicana De Valores | 37.27+0.190+0.51% |
SITESB1 Telesites SAB de CV | 24.990.000.00% |
ARA Consorcio Ara | 5.250.000.00% |
VOLARA Controladora Vuela | 11.36+1.03+9.97% |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
KUOB Kuo B | 50.000.000.00% |
CHDRAUIB Grupo Comercial Chedraui | 89.87+2.880+3.31% |
CREAL Credito Real Sofom ENR | 0.350.000.00% |
GENTERA Gentera SAB de CV | 36.89-0.190-0.51% |
MFRISCOA1 Minera Frisco | 18.35-0.130-0.70% |