Breaking News
Get Actionable Insights with InvestingPro+: Start 7 Day FREE Trial Register here
Investing Pro 0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

TecDAX Futures - Dec 21

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
3,752.00 +4.00    +0.11%
03:24:00 - Delayed Data. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
  • Prev. Close: 3,748.00
  • Open: 3,768.00
  • Day's Range: 3,740.50 - 3,794.00
Type:  Index Future
Underlying:  TecDAX
TecDAX 3,752.00 +4.00 +0.11%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Hermann Albrecht13131076.92+20.45%
2Dani Danie111100+15.06%
3Alejandro Moreno111100+13.73%
4준우 정88787.5+8.28%
5Mario Marinov111100+7.57%
6Mohammed Badr111100+7.12%
7Ferdinando Romano111100+6.92%
8Artur Reverter111100+6.9%
9Gabriel Casa111100+6.57%
10Sachin Rastogi77457.14+6.1%
11Ben Rickert222100+5.13%
12Ankur Sharma1111545.45+4.78%
13Hermann Albrecht111100+4.66%
14as as111100+4.63%
15isto airio111100+4.23%
16Alex Del Giudice444100+3.86%
17steffen breidbach111100+3.8%
18Claudia Dagostino111100+3.59%
19José María Baratas Sánchez33266.67+3.46%
20camar chacha111100+3.38%
21Mark Stocker111100+3.28%
22Matus Majernik111100+3.17%
23Ajay mehta222100+2.94%
24money money66466.67+2.79%
25Vincent Ollivier111100+2.58%
26Christian Busse222100+2.49%
27Kabir Khan1212541.67+2.43%
28Josef Varga111100+2.32%
29amit Jain1515746.67+2.24%
30sebas garcia111100+1.83%
31Hermann Albrecht111100+1.77%
32Talis Tr111100+1.56%
33Matteo Lazzerini111100+1.5%
34José María Baratas Sánchez111100+1.3%
35Johareez Ze333100+1.29%
36Vale De villa111100+1.2%
37James Kirk111100+0.78%
38Enrico Roma222100+0.54%
39Wil Limva111100+0.5%
40Maurice Debernardi111100+0.43%
41Eren Çelik111100+0.42%
42Christian Busse111100+0.33%
43Henry Lukacka22150+0.33%
44Domenico Molino111100+0.29%
45poppy dharsono111100+0.29%
46Ajay Srivastava1010550+0.27%
47paisa paisa33266.67+0.23%
48davide garulli111100+0.2%
49Xedinrel Zoe44250+0.12%
50Алексей Сошников111100+0.03%

My Sentiments

What is your sentiment on TecDAX?
or
Market is currently closed. Voting is open during market hours.
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

TecDAX Futures Discussions

Write your thoughts about TecDAX Futures
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email