Breaking News
Get 50% Off 0
😎 Summer Sale Exclusive - Up to 50% off AI-powered stock picks by InvestingPro CLAIM SALE
Close

Kepler Weber SA (KEPL3)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
10.39 0.00    0.00%
05:54:59 - Delayed Data. Currency in BRL ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: 0
  • Bid/Ask: 10.39 / 10.39
  • Day's Range: 10.39 - 10.61
Type:  Equity
Market:  Brazil
ISIN:  BRKEPLACNOR1 
KEPLER WEBER ON 10.39 0.00 0.00%

KEPL3 User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Kepler Weber SA stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Marina Onohara111100+147.05%
2Jose Ronaldo de Freitas111100+137.14%
3Antonio Carlos Veiga111100+136.41%
4Paulo Chernicharo111100+128.22%
5Everton Dias111100+127.99%
6Felipe Forster111100+125.76%
7Manasses Passos33266.67+122.3%
8João Marcus33133.33+110.29%
9Fernando Henrique111100+95.34%
10Kelson Lunardelli111100+89.71%
11edinaldo vidal111100+79.38%
12Anacleto Kronbauer111100+59.19%
13Bruno Santos222100+55.74%
14Franz Hippler Neto111100+53.05%
15Elton Follmann111100+51.94%
16João Marcus333100+51.75%
17Renato Filho111100+51.25%
18Elói Lemos111100+50.85%
19André Pereira111100+49.68%
20MARCOS LUIZ FERREIRA111100+27.77%
21tiago fiori111100+10.5%
22Victor Navarro Siqueira111100+6.14%
23Paulo Marques111100+5.5%
24Maria Lima44375+5.26%
25Cleber Lima Bezerra111100+4.29%
26guga pbv111100+4.17%
27Eduardo Holcsik111100+3.95%
28Gustavo Boer111100+3.53%
29William Nandi Cechinel111100+3.31%
30Domingos Huertas111100+3.06%
31LISERIA LETICIA DA SILVA Liseria111100+2.65%
32Cássio Eduardo dos Anjos Pazin111100+2.19%
33Wilson Luiz Alves Bet111100+1.75%
34Almeida Estofados1000+1.47%
35EDUARDO PEREIRA111100+1.41%
36Marco De Quadros Ribeiro111100+1.06%
37Matheus Barreto111100+0.65%
38Paulo Gregory11000%
39Edson Tavares11000%
40Marcelo Carnevale1000-0.14%
41Fabricio Macedo1100-0.15%
42Hernan Martignone1100-0.49%
43VALTER ROBERTO1100-0.6%
44Rômulo Mendes1100-0.97%
45Sergio Santos1100-1.11%
46Rodrigo Machado2200-1.91%
47Renan Moura1100-2.06%
48Diogo PINHEIRO1100-2.56%
49Lucas Oliveira1100-2.82%
50Rodrigo Pereira1100-3.12%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

KEPL3 Comments

Write your thoughts about Kepler Weber SA
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email