Breaking News
Investing Pro 0
Cyber Monday SALE: Up to 54% OFF InvestingPro+ CLAIM OFFER
Close

Ethereum TRY (ETH/TRY)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
23,927.6 +1178.5    +5.18%
15:52:07 - Real-time Data. Currency in TRY ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: 4,515
  • Open: 22,749.2
  • Day's Range: 23,002.4 - 24,198.0
Type:  Index
Underlying:  ETH/TRY
Ethereum TRY 23,927.6 +1178.5 +5.18%

Ethereum TRY User Rankings

 
This page features users' rankings according to the performance of their sentiments regarding Investing.com Ethereum TRY ETH/TRY.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Kemal Emre Ballı111100+34.63%
2Ahmet Taysi111100+30.86%
3Gökhan İnal111100+30.59%
4Aykut Açıksöz111100+20.39%
5Necmettin özmen111100+14.34%
6Emre Gür111100+13.86%
7Necati Doğrul222100+11.95%
8Cem Kuterdem111100+6.6%
9İbrahim Eskin111100+6.53%
10sinan sert111100+4.06%
11Hermann Albrecht111100+2.09%
12Sinan Akyüz111100+1.96%
13Uğur KOğlu22150+1.17%
14Cihat Ölçücü222100+0.55%
15Metin Arslan111100+0.4%
16Tayfun Önal111100+0.07%
17Burak Özkarakaşlı11000%
18Onur Gedik11000%
19Ismail Şen1100-0.54%
20Hüseyin Eker1100-6.43%
21Thundetr Storm1100-6.49%
22Mustafa Kaftar1100-8.4%
23Mustafa Nurduhan1100-16.31%
24Recep AKKUS1100-17.16%
25Kutay Cantaşır1100-20.85%
26Can Cengiz1100-22.87%
27Cemil Karavuş2200-25.08%
28Muharrem Salt1100-31.41%
29EmirHan Çalış1100-32.15%
30Bulut Deniz1100-33.55%
31Ilker Ketre1100-41.28%
32ender gül1100-44.58%
33Egemen Evren1100-50.04%
34Hermann Albrecht55240-64.41%

My Sentiments

What is your sentiment on Ethereum TRY?
or
Vote to see community's results!
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

Ethereum TRY Discussions

Write your thoughts about Ethereum TRY
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email