Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
🔎 See NVDA's full ProTips for an instant risks or rewards Claim 40% OFF
Close

Teucrium Corn Fund (CORN)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
19.47 -0.10    -0.51%
02:11:11 - Real-time Cboe. Currency in USD ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: 9,110
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 19.42 - 19.61
Type:  ETF
Market:  United States
Issuer:  Teucrium
Asset Class:  Commodity
Teucrium Corn 19.47 -0.10 -0.51%

CORN User Rankings

 
Users are ranked here according to the performance of their sentiments for the Teucrium Corn ETF.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Jack Davies111100+21.7%
2Zachary Benton111100+20.12%
3Koen De Smet111100+18.95%
4KOK CHIN CHAN111100+17.95%
5basel elsakka111100+7.98%
6干灿 宋111100+4.46%
7Marc Vanvaerenbergh111100+4.17%
8Franciscot Dick111100+3.87%
9George Chilton111100+2.84%
10Alexey Chigir111100+2.57%
11Miguel Besada111100+1.64%
12Eric Si33266.67+0.59%
13Dakota Waterman111100+0.26%
14Kristijan Katai111100+0.11%
15Kasper Alius1100-0.12%
16Enrique Reyes Vilchis1100-0.2%
17joseph vallone1100-0.23%
18태양 김1100-0.67%
19Bonnie Pate1100-1.27%
20Katarzyna Radko1100-1.7%
21Stiliyan Grebenicharski1100-2%
22Alan Souza1100-3.98%
23Fernando Santos1100-4.56%
24Brad Hobrock1100-6.27%
25Jim Chastain1100-7.55%
26Alex Szalontai1100-14.14%
27Martijn de Weerd1100-20.12%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

CORN Comments

Write your thoughts about Teucrium Corn Fund
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email