x
Breaking News
0

Most Active Pickers

RankUsernameOpenClosedTotalWin %P/L %
1Med Sep2293151.61%11.56%
2Garry Boyd18123010%3.03%
3Barren Wuffett0101050%-11.98%
4Paul Thompson0101070%13.37%
5Josh Edmunds07785.71%177.04%
6Ravi Ragnauth05520%-20.86%
7Pi Ct05540%91.18%
8Kate Bosko05520%-22.93%
9Nick Blake044100%3.01%
10Zack Cha13450%-1.47%
11brook shaune0440%-8.7%
12zaneta rogers04450%-1.71%
13George Sotiriou04450%-0.18%
14Paul Rigg04450%-4.05%
15Chris Neindorf0330%-13.95%
16Mohammad Hossain03333.33%-3.99%
17Maxie Mak03333.33%1.14%
18Sumit Grey03366.67%6.28%
19Greg Lawless03333.33%-7.72%
20Simiten Biri033100%5.75%
21Stephen Somers0330%-6.83%
22Richard Mott03366.67%5.16%
23Peter Cini033100%8.21%
24rashed Alrumaithi033100%4.93%
25Dave Bolton03333.33%-1.37%
26Chris Evans3030%-0.2%
27William Daw0330%-6.27%
28Evelyn Laskin0330%-13.85%
29Michael Grbevski03333.33%-0.94%
30Carl Goodin022100%40.47%
31Richard Eldridge1120%-6.85%
32Jan Castellari02250%1.07%
33Harry Asscrack022100%3.69%
34Amanda Soo11250%-0.79%
35Gerhard F Kempe02250%-0.9%
36Maureen Riggs0220%-10.55%
37Peter Walker02250%-3.52%
38Jonathon Griggs02250%-39.02%
39Ash Si0220%-3.6%
40Remo Extremo11250%2.76%
41Robert Andrew0220%-8.29%
42deepen shrestha02250%1.24%
43Andrew Tony022100%25.07%
44Tony JPS02250%-1.28%
45Andile Mgobhozi0220%-2.14%
46Adrian Barrett02250%1.26%
47Ender Topuz022100%7.42%
48Robert Spitz0220%-1.18%
49Sukhdev Bhullar02250%-2.47%
50Jack Wilshusen022100%3.71%