x
0

Most Active Pickers

RankUsernameOpenClosedTotalWin %P/L %
1Med Sep3121526.67%-9.09%
2Barren Wuffett0101050%-11.98%
3Paul Thompson281060%11.32%
4Josh Edmunds07785.71%177.04%
5Kate Bosko05520%-22.93%
6Pi Ct05540%91.18%
7Ravi Ragnauth05520%-20.86%
8brook shaune0440%-8.7%
9Paul Rigg04450%-4.05%
10George Sotiriou13450%0.86%
11Maxie Mak03333.33%1.14%
12Evelyn Laskin0330%-13.85%
13Stephen Somers0330%-6.83%
14Sumit Grey03366.67%6.28%
15Mohammad Hossain03333.33%-3.99%
16Michael Grbevski03333.33%-0.94%
17Peter Cini033100%8.21%
18Dave Bolton03333.33%-1.37%
19rashed Alrumaithi3030%5.66%
20Chris Neindorf0330%-13.95%
21Andrew Tony022100%25.07%
22Robert Renden2020%115.35%
23Leo fergosino1120%-1.14%
24Gaurav Tiwari0220%-10.68%
25Maureen Riggs0220%-10.55%
26dan alden02250%0.77%
27Carl Goodin022100%40.47%
28Tim Philips11250%3.13%
29Andile Mgobhozi0220%-2.14%
30Gerhard F Kempe02250%-0.9%
31zhen young chee02250%-0.84%
32Robert Andrew0220%-8.29%
33tony Khattar0220%-7.02%
34Peter Skillin0220%-4.07%
35clinton reeves0220%-6.2%
36Richard Mott02250%-1.13%
37Ajin Isac022100%0.06%
38John Bramich02250%1.79%
39Andrew Vamvakaris2020%228.9%
40sarath Jalthotage0220%-2.97%
41Rama Raju02250%0.06%
42joseph barreca022100%6.91%
43Joe Williams11250%-0.39%
44Dimitri Leimonitis0220%-7.82%
45Ender Topuz022100%7.42%
46Greg Lawless0220%-8.56%
47Peter Walker02250%-3.52%
48Tony JPS02250%-1.28%
49karl ward022100%6.28%
50dan corbett022100%50.13%