x
0

Most Active Pickers

RankUsernameOpenClosedTotalWin %P/L %
1Paul Thompson08875%12.43%
2Josh Edmunds07785.71%177.04%
3Med Sep6060%0.23%
4Ravi Ragnauth05520%-20.86%
5Pi Ct05540%91.18%
6Kate Bosko13425%-7.52%
7Paul Rigg04450%-4.05%
8brook shaune0440%-8.7%
9Mohammad Hossain12333.33%-4.16%
10Dave Bolton03333.33%-1.37%
11Evelyn Laskin0330%-13.85%
12Greg Lawless03333.33%-7.72%
13Stephen Somers0330%-6.83%
14Chris Neindorf2130%-13.95%
15Barren Wuffett12366.67%32.54%
16Sumit Grey03366.67%6.28%
17Michael Grbevski03333.33%-0.94%
18George Sotiriou12333.33%-0.48%
19Peter Cini033100%8.21%
20Maxie Mak03333.33%1.14%
21Ragıp Akman02250%-0.72%
22Peter Skillin0220%-4.07%
23sarath Jalthotage0220%-2.97%
24Adrian Barrett02250%1.26%
25Richard Mott02250%-1.13%
26Scream Name0220%-5.31%
27Jeff Wecker0220%-6.34%
28joseph barreca022100%6.91%
29dan corbett022100%50.13%
30Maureen Riggs0220%-10.55%
31Robert Andrew0220%-8.29%
32Carl Goodin022100%40.47%
33bilal yaqub02250%-0.39%
34karl ward022100%6.28%
35Andrew Gallie02250%-3.14%
36Jonathon Griggs02250%-39.02%
37Stephen Mason0220%-3.81%
38Peter Walker02250%-3.52%
39Andrew Tony022100%25.07%
40Ender Topuz022100%7.42%
41Andile Mgobhozi0220%-2.14%
42Gaurav Tiwari0220%-10.68%
43Tony JPS02250%-1.28%
44Rama Raju02250%0.06%
45Paul Champ0220%-4.17%
46Gerhard F Kempe02250%-0.9%
47Robert Spitz0220%-1.18%
48Dimitri Leimonitis0220%-7.82%
49clinton reeves0220%-6.2%
50tony Khattar0220%-7.02%