Breaking News
0

Most Active Pickers

RankUsernameOpenClosedTotalWin %P/L %
1Pedro Opitz4149753842.75%1154.81%
2Garry Boyd011811844.92%3.96%
3mitzie dohring13718442.86%-57.52%
4Kate Bosko7647150.7%230.29%
5Matt J1454643.48%538.83%
6Med Sep0434351.16%1.49%
7Bryan Stothard6303633.33%-287.11%
8Kolin Willmer2293125.81%-304.46%
9Gerhard Kempe0313138.71%-28.08%
10Li Sooi3222540%49.33%
11Max Cater0242462.5%22.75%
12Andrew Nguyen0222268.18%16.99%
13Jak Mills0212142.86%27.01%
14Trent Jenkins0202055%4.61%
15Alan West1192055%-1.01%
16George Clarke0202060%-4.28%
17stock pips2151782.35%7.12%
18Mark Staines0171735.29%92.39%
19Russ Herron0161637.5%39.64%
20Dean Herbert0151513.33%-218.9%
21Richard Mott1141553.33%19.88%
22mark rayner0151533.33%-8.85%
23Carlo Vito0151566.67%38.59%
24Nathan Flint0121250%-39.74%
25Michael Whelan0121233.33%-28.23%
26Blacklivesmatter lol0121250%13.28%
27Artur Derbot0111172.73%21.42%
28Fong Ngo1101145.45%-4.18%
29Yu Thompson281050%27.3%
30Cam Kennett010100%-560.19%
31Martin Bruekers0101070%22.87%
32Abu zade0101060%115.57%
33Paul Thompson0101070%13.37%
34Barren Wuffett0101050%-11.98%
35Timothy Tai0101050%-104.4%
36David Wyndham09944.44%-16.41%
37Johnny hing09933.33%-44.88%
38Nathan Kirk09988.89%47.24%
39Michael Brown09944.44%-1.4%
40sadhurshan ganeshan09955.56%23.05%
41Cohen Miska08850%23.18%
42Tom Hodgkinson08850%20.46%
43Thomas de Boofzheim08850%-38.67%
44Amanda Soo08850%34.58%
45aaron ford8080%37.17%
46Tony Hunt3580%-89.34%
47Mitchell Kelly08812.5%-152.37%
48Kevin Wong08825%-28.46%
49Matt Tapsall08812.5%-17.89%
50Daniel Ariyani16742.86%121.58%