Breaking News
0

Most Active Pickers

RankUsernameOpenClosedTotalWin %P/L %
1Pedro Opitz4171075145.81%2830.19%
2mitzie dohring1312613949.64%158.13%
3pushpinder sandhu411411841.53%8.9%
4Garry Boyd110710844.44%6.97%
5John Doey3838652.33%66.87%
6Kate Bosko0717153.52%230.29%
7Gerhard Kempe25457028.57%-34.7%
8Kelly La Fontaine1676838.24%0.17%
9Matt J7505745.61%563.44%
10Alan West1525367.92%22.53%
11Sercan Bockun6414782.98%55.8%
12Med Sep0434351.16%1.49%
13Bryan Stothard0414131.71%-348.28%
14Li Sooi2353745.95%45.19%
15Rakesh Ummat0373745.95%-13.21%
16Tony Serra13233627.78%-34.9%
17clinton reeves8283633.33%74.44%
18Steve McLurvin10253540%1.05%
19Kolin Willmer0353525.71%-334.08%
20Girish Thakkar0333348.48%-14.93%
21bin yan10223231.25%-0.33%
22Richard Bilman1313253.13%22.52%
23Omar Corona9213043.33%54.51%
24Trent Law0282842.86%-0.26%
25Janni Stanford6212733.33%-3.15%
26John Beard9172626.92%-34.36%
27Steve Brown6182445.83%-13.58%
28Michael Lucas12122412.5%-336.28%
29Jason Nguyen9152437.5%-30.14%
30Max Cater0232365.22%24.89%
31Chee Sin Tan5182352.17%-6.24%
32zulfi badani6162240.91%13.59%
33Michael Nieu5162114.29%-42.33%
34Jak Mills0212142.86%27.01%
35Gurjeet ToOr1202142.86%-6.73%
36Trent Jenkins0212152.38%4.41%
37Andrew Nguyen0212166.67%16.35%
38George Clarke0202060%-4.28%
39Raymond Whittle9101931.58%19.07%
40Prabhakaran VG4151942.11%-8.87%
41stock pips0191968.42%-58.15%
42Emilio Migliore3151827.78%-11.57%
43Navdeep Singh0181827.78%-3.98%
44Matt Clements1161752.94%2.18%
45Tony Hunt6111711.76%159.1%
46Darren Lutton1161758.82%68.52%
47Thanh La7101717.65%-11.7%
48Lex Luther4131729.41%-13.6%
49Carlo Vito0171758.82%23.79%
50Mark Staines0171735.29%92.39%