Breaking News
0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

Auscann Group Holdings Ltd (AC8)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Portfolio
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
0.090 -0.002    -2.17%
17/09 - Closed. Currency in AUD ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: 969,154
  • Bid/Ask: 0.090 / 0.093
  • Day's Range: 0.090 - 0.092
Type:  Equity
Market:  Australia
ISIN:  AU000000AC89 
Auscann Group 0.090 -0.002 -2.17%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1kyle burtt111100+155.22%
2Matt J22150+122.02%
3Rob Russell111100+92.94%
4Frank Wasserzier76466.67+50.45%
5Greg Allen111100+23.85%
6Pedro Opitz111100+19.48%
7Ramesh Pandey111100+14.77%
8Shawn Carpenter111100+9.43%
9Song Stephen111100+6.41%
10Cruz Reys111100+3.4%
11Hermann Albrecht111100+3.24%
12Hermann Albrecht111100+2.96%
13Kate Bosko111100+2.91%
14Vicky Frangipani111100+2.88%
15Derek Kelch111100+2.63%
16Hermann Albrecht111100+1.98%
17Yang Xia11000%
18Wayne Hart1100-1.47%
19Haris Celic1100-2.56%
20Bradley Hill1100-7.22%
21jiahao chew1100-10.71%
22Dan Samuels1100-10.98%
23Alida Cubbage1100-11.52%
24falain Falino1100-11.76%
25Dan Samuels2200-14.72%
26Brian Burns1100-16.98%
27Mark Mcdade22150-18.73%
28David Numerow1100-19.77%
29Kiii Ba1100-21.87%
30Ronnie Vohraz1100-22.68%
31Stu Pa1100-26.76%
32Kerryn Bell1100-28.4%
33Ronnie Vohraz33133.33-30.64%
34Luca De Prato1100-37.69%
35Walid Shuwayhat1100-45.52%
36Newway GRO22150-47.11%
37Mansour Habchi1100-51.33%
38Trevor Radway1100-51.97%
39Daniel Pacini1100-58.05%
40Nicholas Pyka1100-58.29%
41Perihan Oenal1100-61.58%
42Michael Lucas1100-63.32%
43Bastian Gruedl1100-64.39%
44Clam Chowder2200-78.65%
45Hans Coppens2222731.82-82.01%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

AC8 Comments

Write your thoughts about Auscann Group Holdings Ltd
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
SharesTD Trader
SharesTD Trader Dec 18, 2018 15:06
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Justin
SharesTD Trader
SharesTD Trader Dec 18, 2018 15:06
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Justin
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email