Breaking News
Get 50% Off 0
😎 Summer Sale Exclusive - Up to 50% off AI-powered stock picks by InvestingPro CLAIM SALE
Close

Thyssenkrupp AG O.N. (TKAG)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
3.872 +0.015    +0.52%
01:38:59 - Closed. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
  • Prev. Close: 3.857
  • Open: 3.868
  • Day's Range: 3.859 - 3.928
Type:  Equity
Market:  Germany
ISIN:  DE0007500001 
WKN:  750000
Thyssenkrupp AG 3.872 +0.015 +0.52%

TKAG User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Thyssenkrupp AG O.N. stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Zoltan Ujvari88787.5+52.34%
2Anita Vacca75757194.67+42.47%
3Rica Timo33266.67+40.41%
4Rafael Fernandez Schez111100+35.43%
5LA NUOVA ERA44250+35.19%
6Alon Waiss111100+34.32%
7Mari Del22150+30.06%
8An Ka88675+29.99%
9juan corral111100+27.88%
10أحمد نزار111100+27.48%
11Frans Coninckx22150+27.23%
12Alberto Suarez111100+27.21%
13Jens Bohlien111100+27.01%
14Kosta Kara111100+26.95%
15Joshau Grasedieck111100+26.68%
16Alex Schmidt111100+26.54%
17Przemek Przybylski111100+26.36%
18Sang Pham111100+25.94%
19piccola miss222100+24.28%
20Niklas Wustrack111100+23.74%
21Alberto Sotos111100+22.62%
22Michailo Subbota65360+21.71%
23Baltazar Assunção22150+21.31%
24Christos Rammos33266.67+20.29%
25flo klaoo222100+20.28%
26David Havrlant222100+20.26%
27Gisela Herzberg222100+19.61%
28bananamats bingo22150+17.88%
29dan smith111100+17.65%
30Paul Kasper111100+17.43%
31Valentin GIL GUARCH111100+17.27%
32KUNAL TANDON111100+16.67%
33Jose Luis De Dios111100+16.65%
34leo la111100+16.52%
35Frederick Moock111100+16.17%
36Mauricio V.22150+15.96%
37Cherif Herrawi111100+15.64%
38RAUL RG222100+15.32%
39Adelardo Gallego111100+14.5%
40Михаил Маляров222100+13.62%
41David Martin33266.67+13.36%
42Dorothea Ibanez111100+13.15%
43Vasco Dantas Rocha111100+13.07%
44Wolfgang Harant111100+12.7%
45Bin Isch Kino111100+12.61%
46Marieke Alblas111100+12.55%
47Patrick Bezzina22150+12.28%
48Umberto Ferrari111100+11.81%
49GALLI Antonio111100+11.78%
50Daniel Krautwurst111100+11.69%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

TKAG Comments

Write your thoughts about Thyssenkrupp AG O.N.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email