Breaking News
Investing Pro 0
New Year’s SALE: Up to 40% OFF InvestingPro+ CLAIM OFFER
Close

Deutsche Bank AG NA O.N. (DBK)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
12.13 +0.27    +2.26%
03:28:23 - Closed. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: 15,592
  • Bid/Ask: 12.12 / 12.14
  • Day's Range: 11.98 - 12.13
Type:  Equity
Market:  Italy
ISIN:  DE0005140008 
Deutsche Bank AG 12.13 +0.27 +2.26%

DBK User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Deutsche Bank AG NA O.N. stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Carmelo Maiorca44375+130.02%
2jeffrey van cornewal111100+92.18%
3Daniele Leo222100+90.58%
4marco matzuzzi111100+89.03%
5Giuseppe Bentivegna111100+88.08%
6Carlo Casati111100+86.44%
7Leonardo Marcellino111100+79.95%
8Gianluca Tambussi22150+76.83%
9ELISABETTA MANCINI22150+63.59%
10natelina bulku111100+63.11%
11Andrea Barletta44125+59.55%
12Giuliano Lupi111100+57.62%
1322150+51.62%
14Enrico Oldani111100+43.03%
15Jacopo Dazzini111100+42.63%
16Francesco Coletta22150+42.02%
17davide garulli19191684.21+32.38%
18Pierpaolo Montanari222100+28.96%
19Hermann Albrecht1111436.36+17.59%
20Massimo Lo Giudice111100+17.38%
21Tommaso Tron33266.67+17.27%
22marius emilian Herciu111100+16.32%
23Marco Pasqualetto111100+13.06%
24Giuseppe Ruggirello111100+11.76%
25Klea Kushta111100+10.6%
26Enrico Fury111100+10.44%
27Danilo di salvo22150+7.91%
28Luciano Urgera222100+7.58%
29Nicola A.222100+7.28%
30Giampiero Venegoni111100+6.64%
31Francesco Di Maio111100+6.52%
32Pierpaolo Paoluzi111100+6.19%
33Giulio Forgione111100+6.11%
34tania elbaba111100+6.03%
35Massimiliano De Viti111100+5.64%
36Luca Dellantonio111100+5.24%
37Mac Ptt111100+5.24%
38Francesco Celeri111100+4.91%
39Ago Leo111100+4.79%
40Ferdinando Trovato111100+4.78%
41giorgio barbero111100+4.38%
42Nico Sierra222100+3.98%
43Caon Kim111100+3.14%
44Alessandro Martinoli111100+2.8%
45charles ip111100+2.42%
46Cristian Rossi111100+2.34%
47Nikka Ing111100+1.58%
48Gianfranco Pazzola111100+1.18%
49Francesco Dal Bello111100+1.14%
50Federico Cantarini22150+1.11%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

DBKGn Comments

Write your thoughts about Deutsche Bank
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email