Breaking News
0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

Sociedad Comercial del Plata S.A. (COME)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Portfolio
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
5.400 +0.020    +0.37%
27/10 - Closed. Currency in ARS ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: 3,563,887
  • Bid/Ask: 5.410 / 5.420
  • Day's Range: 5.330 - 5.450
Type:  Equity
Market:  Argentina
ISIN:  ARP290071462 
Comercial del Plata 5.400 +0.020 +0.37%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1martinabellore martin111100+897.06%
2Horacio Asin44375+846.68%
3angelpalt Palt222100+65.86%
4Javier Pavessi333100+61.86%
5leopoldo rodrigurz111100+51.75%
6Ivan Boaglio111100+40%
7Mattiias Vaall222100+36.99%
8Thiago Dionel111100+35.59%
9artem yaremachenko111100+31.97%
10nelson suarez33266.67+31.92%
11lisandro rodriguez111100+30.89%
12Juan Dingevan111100+30.89%
13Sergian Nevarez111100+29.44%
14Mariano Baquini111100+27.78%
15Nicolás Alfredo Loubet111100+24.81%
16Bernardo Saenz111100+21.78%
17Belu Cèspedes111100+19.22%
18ziya yılmaz111100+18.48%
19Maximiliano Huber111100+17.09%
20ANDRES GERSZTEIN33266.67+16.69%
21Axel santi111100+15.82%
22Federico Souto111100+15.33%
23Mariano Nigro22150+15.01%
24Luli Castaño111100+14.49%
25Eric Santosmingo111100+14.22%
26Claudio Labruna111100+12.12%
27Alejandro Kusmaul111100+10.7%
28leopoldo rodrigurz22150+9.58%
29MARCO PACHECO111100+9.12%
30Ramiro Falcon Bogarin111100+9.12%
31Gonzalo Romero111100+9.12%
32Enrique Closa111100+9.05%
33ENRIQUE DIAZ MALLEA111100+8.82%
34jonas byrne111100+8.23%
35Walter Cardoso111100+7.56%
36Pablo Escobar1000+7.56%
37Franco Bosque111100+7.35%
38Miguel Angel2100+6.94%
39facundo maidana111100+6.45%
40Federico Kaloghlian111100+6.32%
41Ezequiel Caliguri111100+6.09%
42Pablo Miras111100+5.96%
43Pablo Nahuel San Martin111100+5.79%
44Juan José Dománico211100+5.54%
45Pablo Macchi111100+5.33%
46Camilo Santamaria1000+5.11%
47Hernan Polizzi1000+5.11%
48Ezequiel Saccani111100+4.94%
49Maxi Dieguez111100+4.59%
50Ricardo Torres111100+4.58%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

COME Comments

Write your thoughts about Sociedad Comercial del Plata SA
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email