Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
Is NVDA a 🟢 buy or 🔴 sell? Unlock Now
Close

Bajaj Finance Ltd (BJFN)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
6,698.30 +24.35    +0.36%
23/02 - Closed. Currency in INR ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: 33,598
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 6,637.00 - 6,718.20
Type:  Equity
Market:  India
ISIN:  INE296A01024 
S/N:  BAJFINANCE
Bajaj Finance 6,698.30 +24.35 +0.36%

BJFN User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Bajaj Finance Ltd stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Garhwali songs111100+48.2%
2tushar shah111100+47.02%
3Ravi Kishen111100+44.12%
4Deep Shah22150+43.81%
5Venkat Chellapilla111100+16.08%
6Mayuri Gadewar111100+14.79%
7ruban ranious111100+10.2%
8Ramesh SARAF111100+7.59%
9Rajesh Ramname111100+7.26%
10LALIT KUSHWAHA111100+4.19%
11Ramesh SARAF111100+3.82%
12Sujit Mishra111100+3.55%
13Ramakant kumar111100+1.98%
14Dhanush Naidu111100+1.92%
15jasbir singh111100+1.3%
16shahuraj waragade11000%
17Akbar Khan1100-0.02%
18Yuvraj shivtare1100-0.04%
19Aslam Merchant1100-0.31%
20Ganesh Sapariya1100-0.58%
21shivapriya ganesan1100-0.83%
22Guna Akash1100-0.93%
23preetham kotian1100-2.35%
24Bhashyam Srinivas1100-4.51%
25Ajith Ajith1100-6%
26Subodh Sirsikar1100-9%
27Dipak Paraskar1100-9.7%
28Bikas Mahanty1100-15.69%
29KHAN TV1100-18.75%
30Omkar Tikhe33266.67-36.49%
31Rahul Rathour1100-42.97%
32joel rodrigues1100-45.72%
33Mahendra Trivedee1100-46.98%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

BJFN Comments

Write your thoughts about Bajaj Finance Ltd
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email