Breaking News
Investing Pro 0
Cyber Monday Extended SALE: Up to 60% OFF InvestingPro+ CLAIM OFFER
Close

XLM/USD - Stellar US Dollar

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
0.08570 -0.00050    -0.58%
15:00:17 - Real-time Data. ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: 34,584,564
  • Bid/Ask: 0.08560 / 0.08570
  • Day's Range: 0.08510 - 0.08630
Type:  Currency
Group:  Minor
Base:  Stellar
Second:  US Dollar
XLM/USD 0.08570 -0.00050 -0.58%

XLM/USD Binance User Rankings

 
Stellar US Dollar Binance user rankings, as ranked by members according to the performance of their sentiments.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Hermann Albrecht222100+42.79%
2Ramin Ahmadi111100+36.69%
3Efe Taşsın111100+31.71%
4bitcoin bear333100+29.84%
5Bryan Alighieri111100+28.6%
6Максим Богуш111100+28.45%
7Fatih Güler111100+28.36%
8Yakup Yunus111100+25.31%
9旅者 幻111100+24.08%
10jeffery arnburg111100+23.57%
11Fernando Park111100+23.34%
12Olga Glatsovska222100+22.56%
13orhun takka111100+18.04%
14fer ac111100+17.79%
15Emri Fejzuli111100+17.38%
16Yury Tokarev111100+17.35%
17Milan Curcic111100+17.2%
18ali öz111100+17.19%
19Emanuel Pellegrino111100+16.92%
20Juan Garcia111100+16.29%
21Mehmet Akbay111100+16.22%
22Enes Haydaroglu55360+16.04%
23Erdem Erol111100+15.37%
24Koray Demir22150+14.67%
25Олег Терновых111100+14.45%
26David Irv111100+14.31%
27STREET RACING111100+14.13%
28Koray Demir33266.67+12.1%
29Özgür Demir111100+11.94%
30Ahmet Gürbüz111100+11.72%
31Destinasyon Kodu111100+11.41%
32süleyman sivrioğlu22150+9.44%
33Çağlar Önal111100+8.76%
34алексей тихонов111100+8.37%
35Iid Abdi111100+7.98%
36Semih Bahadır111100+7.85%
37Yiğitcan Palaz44250+7.56%
38mustafa han111100+7.4%
39İsmail Akkuş22150+7.36%
40Diego Martínez Lavín111100+6.92%
41oguz yükselsin111100+5.47%
42Алекс Минарди111100+5.19%
43vic tor55240+5.04%
44Marinaldo Gama111100+4.75%
45Yaşar Bodur111100+3.84%
46Chukwuebuka Ajoku111100+3.53%
47An Vo long111100+3.16%
48Yunus Adam Mahama111100+2.47%
49Arif Zayim22150+1.61%
50Giannis Magdalianidis111100+0.01%

My Sentiments

What is your sentiment on XLM/USD?
or
Vote to see community's results!

Currency Explorer

Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

XLM/USD ZB.COM Overview

Write your thoughts about XLM/USD
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email